Exchange Rates

CurrencyWe BuysWe Sells
USD/CAD1.30501.3480
EUR/CAD1.39001.4590
GBP/CAD1.57001.6500
AUD/CAD0.91501.0050
MXN/CAD0.073300.08130
SGD‎/CAD0.951.068
TRY/CAD0.070500.08050
MYR/CAD0.30100.3340
YEN/CAD0.010230.01149
THB/CAD0.038500.04377
AED/CAD0.33000.3840